KZ
KZ
RU
OLIMPBET ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГА
1XBET БІРІНШІ ЛИГА
OLIMPBET КУБОК
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
OLIMPBET СУПЕРКУБОК
ӘЙЕЛДЕР ЛИГАСЫ
ӘЙЕЛДЕР КУБОГЫ
1ХВЕТ ЛИГА КУБОГЫ
Жаңалықтар
Медиа
Дайджест
Құжаттар
QFL туралы
артқа
OLIMPBET ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГА
Жаңалықтар
Күнтізбе
Турнир кестесі
Клубтар
Медиа
артқа
1XBET БІРІНШІ ЛИГА
Жаңалықтар
Күнтізбе
Турнир кестесі
Клубтар
Медиа
артқа
OLIMPBET КУБОК
Жаңалықтар
Күнтізбе
Турнир кестесі
Клубтар
Медиа
артқа
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
Жаңалықтар
Күнтізбе
Турнир кестесі
Клубтар
Медиа
артқа
OLIMPBET СУПЕРКУБОК
Жаңалықтар
Күнтізбе
Турнир кестесі
Клубтар
Медиа
артқа
ӘЙЕЛДЕР ЛИГАСЫ
Жаңалықтар
Күнтізбе
Турнир кестесі
Клубтар
Медиа
артқа
ӘЙЕЛДЕР КУБОГЫ
Жаңалықтар
Күнтізбе
Турнир кестесі
Клубтар
Медиа
артқа
1ХВЕТ ЛИГА КУБОГЫ
Жаңалықтар
Күнтізбе
Турнир кестесі
Клубтар
Медиа
артқа
Басшылық
Найти
Часто ищут
актобе
астана
елимай шахтер
диас
берденов
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
Алтай Ж
Өскемен
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
Алтай Ж
Өскемен
стадион
«Восток»
Құрылған жылы
1963 Жыл
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
10 сәу
11:00
Астана Ж
1
Алтай Ж
1
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
02 там
17:00
Алтай Ж
6
Оқжетпес Ж
0
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
11 қаз
11:00
Шахтер Ж
4
Алтай Ж
1
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
08 қаз
15:00
Алтай Ж
6
Жетісу Ж
4
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
02 қаз
15:00
Ақсу
1
Алтай Ж
1
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
29 қыр
15:00
Алтай Ж
0
СДЮСШОР №8 М
2
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
31 қаз
14:00
Ақсу
1
Алтай Ж
1
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
28 қаз
15:00
Ertіs J
1
Алтай Ж
0
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
22 қаз
14:00
Алтай Ж
2
Оқжетпес Ж
0
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
19 қаз
14:00
Алтай Ж
1
Rýzaevka
0
Қорытынды
Ойыншылар құрамы
Жаттықтырушылар кеңесі
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
/
15 мам 2024
Алтай Ж
5
x
1
Шахтер Ж
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
/
08 мам 2024
Ertis
3
x
0
Алтай Ж
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
/
30 сәу 2024
Алтай Ж
1
x
1
Ақсу
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
/
23 сәу 2024
Жетісу Ж
2
x
1
Алтай Ж
ЕКІНШІ ЛИГА
/
16 сәу 2024
Алтай Ж
2
x
0
Оқжетпес Ж
Салыстыру
Қақпашылар
Владислав
Лобов
71
Таир
Берденов
15
Данил
Поземин
98
Қорғаушылар
Тимур
Заржицкий
95
Алем
Сулейменов
61
Ералы
Нигметолда
80
Артем
Троеглазов
26
Михаил
Велижанин
31
Бекзат
Жумабеков
24
Рустем
Набиуллин
12
Нұрали
Нұрсейітов
20
Алихан
КАЖИЯКЫМЕТОВ
55
Жартылай қорғаушылар
Алдияр
Әділбеков
66
Али
Аблахатов
42
Ермахан
Дуйсембай
78
Ануар
Аманжанов
44
Захар
Гультяев
74
Ерасыл
Тоқтарбек
90
Тимур
Нұрманов
89
Диас
Аспенбетов
18
Мақсат
Талғатов
29
Роман
Брагин
37
Темірлан
Масалимов
96
Шабуылшылар
Никита
Батухтин
57
Михаил
Китаев
52
Илья
Лапшин
79
Матвей
Ковалев
21
Артем
Тетерин
46
Егор
Антропов
33
Алишер
Ержанулы
53
Ерали
Қалибеков
97
Бекжан
Зыкырьянов
10
Бекжан
Қабылғазин
54
Ислам
Мұхаметжанов
19
Бексұлтан
Слётов
87
Жаттықтырушылар кеңесі
Тренер
Вячеслав Зинюков