РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 3-го и 4-го туров первой лиги

21 апреля 2011, 17:54

3 тур 4 мая (среда)

ЦСКА – Окжетпес
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау);
Азамат Джоланов , Дмитрий Филоненко (оба - Тараз);
Резервный судья: Самат Тергеусизов (Алматы);
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент);


Цесна - Кызылжар    
Судьи: Марат Искаков, Тимур Кумашев, Сергей Попов (все - Астана);
Резервный судья: Сергей Васютин (Алматы);
Инспектор: Авазхан Садуллаев (Тараз);


Акжайык– Лашын 
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе),
Денис Лабашов, Артём Волков (оба - Атырау)
Резервный судья: Виталий Дерцапф (Уральск)
Инспектор: Кенесбек Исаев (Кызылорда)


Актобе-Жас – Тарлан    
Судьи: Болат Карлибаев (Уральск),
Бейбит Копжасар,  Анарбек Саркуктов (оба - Кызылорда);
Резервный судья: Александр Гущин (Актобе);
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда);


Экибастуз – Каспий
Судьи: Игорь Хисамутдинов (Павлодар),
Сергей Обрядов, Олег Богданов (оба - Семей);
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Будниченко (Экибастуз);
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана);


Спартак  – Иле-Саулет      
Судьи: Игорь Чесноков, Александр Попов (оба – Усть-Каменогорск),
Данияр Утеулов (Экибастуз);
Резервный судья: Дулат Советханулы (Семей);
Инспектор: Айтпай Джамантаев (Астана);


Астана-1964 – Казахмыс
Судьи: Cергей Деньгин (Караганда),
Серик Кошкаров, Денис Шабалкин (оба - Алматы);
Резервный судья: Елеш Кусаинов (Астана);
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы);


Булат – Гефест
Судьи: Рустам Омаров (Алматы),
Алибек Аубакиров, Галимжан Кенжалинов (оба - Астана);
Резервный судья: Артём Конивец (Сарань);
Инспектор: Виктор Заякин (Семей);


4 тур 7 мая (суббота)

ЦСКА – Кызылжар
Судьи: Денис Измайлов (Талдыкорган);
Евгений Филипчук, Фуркат Атажанов (оба - Шымкент);
Резервный судья: Еркежан Нурпеисова (Алматы);
Инспектор: Абай Дюсенов (Туркестан);


Цесна - Окжетпес               
Судьи: Асхат Абданбаев (Тараз),
Сырым Мейрбеков, Илашбек Орунбаев (оба - Шымкент);
Резервный судья: Александр Павлов (Алматы);
Инспектор: Рахимбек Ордабаев (Шимкент);

 

Сункар - Ак-Булак
Судьи: Кайрат Сламбеков,
Ерсулан Жасыбай, Денис Шабалкин (все - Алматы);
Резервный судья: Андрей Неклюдов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Олег Вялов (Алматинская обл.);


Акжайык – Тарлан
Судьи: Геннадий Жуковский (Актобе),
Торебек Жаксылык, Данияр Сахи (оба - Кызылорда);
Резервный судья: Нариман Талапкеров (Уральск);
Инспектор: Тимур Тамарбердыев (Алматы);


Актобе-Жас – Лашын
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск),
Андрей Козлов, Максим Мельников (оба - Актау);
Резервный судья: Максим Субботин (Актобе);
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент);


Экибастуз – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Григорий Московченко,
Евгений Кольев, Айдын Тасыбаев (все-Павлодар);
Резервный судья: Данияр Утеулов (Экибастуз);
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар);


Спартак  –– Каспий
Судьи: Павел Салий (Усть-Каменогорск);
Куаныш Мурсалимов, Сергей Ноженко (оба - Талдыкорган);
Резервный судья: Данияр Серикболов (Семей);
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск);


Астана-1964 – Гефест

Судьи: Булат Сариев (Уральск),
Сагидулла Андабаев, Александр Алиев (оба - Алматы);
Резервный судья: Сергей Попов (Астана);
Инспектор: Касымжан Мадиев (Алматы);


Булат АМТ – Казахмыс
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда);
Лилия Каримова, Эльвира Нурмустафина (обе - Алматы);
Резервный судья: Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань);
Инспектор: Иван Блат (Сарань);

 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 571 )