РУС ҚАЗ
Вторая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначение судей и инспекторов на матчи 4 тура Второй Лиги

28 апреля 2017, 11:53
4 тур
28 апреля (пятница)
 
Кайрат (мол) – Атырау (мол)
Судьи: Арман Исмуратов (Астана), Бахытжан Жолдас, Азамат Ахметов (оба - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Данияр Курбанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Алексей Рубан (Алматы)
 
 
Астана (мол) – Актобе (мол)
Судьи: Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда), Тимур Турсумбаев (Астана), Дана Усенова (Астана)
Резервный судья: Саят Карабаев (Астана)
Инспектор: Кайрат Сламбеков (Астана)
 
 
 Кайсар (мол) – СДЮШОР №7
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Азамат Ахметов, Айдос Кожабеков (оба -  Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Марал Абдикеров (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Анарбек Саркутов (Кызылорда)
 
 
 Иртыш (мол) – Жетысу (мол)                                               
Судьи: Антон Кучма (Кокшетау), Айдын Тасыбаев, Алексей Долгих (оба - Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Андрей Ходотчук (Павлодар)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)
 
 
Ордабасы (мол) – Шахтёр (мол)
Судьи: Ерсулан Жасыбай (Алматы), Бахытжан Кенжебаев, Елеман Кудабек (оба - Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Мурадбек Ергешов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)
 
 
Рузаевка – Акжайык (мол)                                               
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Ербол Абдуаисов, Абзал Джунусов (оба - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Аскар Джанасупов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Джурумбет Тамарбердыев (Алматы)
 
 
Тараз (мол) – Тобол (мол)                                               
Судьи: Сергей Ноженко (Талдыкорган), Адилет Нурлан, Данил Соболев (оба - Тараз)
Резервный судья: Виталий Качагин (Тараз)
Инспектор: Серик Калиев (Тараз)
 
 
29 апреля (суббота)
 
Алтай – Окжетпес (мол)
Судьи:  Сакен Байымбет (Тараз), Дмитрий Вилимзонов, Рамазан Мусин (оба - Усть-Каменогорск)
Резервный судья: Евгений Попов (Усть-Каменогорск)
Инспектор: Павел Салий (Усть-Каменогорск)

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 3933 )