РУС ҚАЗ
Вторая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначение судей и инспекторов на матчи 3 тура Второй Лиги

18 апреля 2017, 09:12
3 тур
21 апреля (пятница)
 
Тобол (мол) – Рузаевка
Судьи: Андрей Марсал (Караганда), Татьяна Борисенко, Мария Высоцкая (обе - Костанай)
Резервный судья: Ерлан Бекишев (Костанай)
Инспектор: Валерий Агеев (Костанай)
 
Акжайык (мол) – Ордабасы (мол)
Судьи: Руслан Султангалиев (Атырау), Виталий Дерцапф, Темирбек Искаков (оба - Уральск)
Резервный судья: Булат Сариев (Уральск)
Инспектор: Вячеслав Клепченко (Актобе)
 
 Шахтёр (мол) – Иртыш (мол)
Судьи: Данил Горда (Кокшетау), Илья Рылов, Алексей Русяев (оба -Караганда)
Резервный судья: Мансур Сайдулаев (Караганда)
Инспектор: Константин Блат (Сарань)
 
 
 
 
 Жетысу (мол) – Кайсар (мол)                                               
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Данияр Айтов, Виктор Стасенко (оба - Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Максим Субботин (Талдыкорган)
Инспектор: Курбанжан Курбанов (Талдыкорган)
 
СДЮШОР №7 – Актобе (мол)
Судьи: Антон Кучма (Кокшетау), Елдос Абжан, Елеман Кудабек (оба -Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)
 
Астана (мол) – Кайрат (мол)                                               
Судьи: Александр Затула (Усть-Каменогорск), Ербол Байназаров, Рустем Матякубов (оба -  Астана)
Резервный судья: Саят Карабаев (Астана)
Инспектор: Болатбек Джуасбаев (Астана)
 
Атырау (мол) – Окжетпес (мол)                                               
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда), Дмитрий Калмыков, Артём Волков (оба - Атырау)
Резервный судья: Сергей Калачёв (Атырау)
Инспектор: Геннадий Жуковский (Актобе)
 
Тараз (мол) – Алтай
Судьи: Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда), Данил Соболев, Павел Акимов (оба - Тараз)
Резервный судья: Адилет Нурлан (Тараз)
Инспектор: Серик Калиев (Тараз)

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 3919 )