РУС ҚАЗ
Вторая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиКалендарь Первенства среди команд второй лиги сезона 2016 года

28 марта 2016, 15:45
Календарь
Первенства среди команд второй лиги сезона 2016 года
 
Первый круг
 
I тур
24 апреля (воскресенье)
Атырау-U21 – Актобе-U21
Жетысу-U21 – Рузаевка
Тараз-U21 – Тобол-U21
Ордабасы-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
Акжайык-U21 – Астана-U21
Иртыш-U21 – Шахтер-U21
Кайрат-U21 – Окжетпес-U21
 
II тур
30 апреля (суббота)
Актобе-U21 – Окжетпес-U21
Шахтер-U21 – Кайрат-U21
Астана-U21 – Иртыш-U21
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Акжайык-U21
Тобол-U21 – Ордабасы-U21
Рузаевка – Тараз-U21
Атырау-U21 – Жетысу-U21
 
III тур
7 мая (суббота)
Жетысу-U21 – Актобе-U21
Тараз-U21 – Атырау-U21
Ордабасы-U21 – Рузаевка
Акжайык-U21 – Тобол-U21
Иртыш-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
Кайрат-U21 – Астана-U21
Окжетпес-U21 – Шахтер-U21
 
IV тур
15 мая (воскресенье)
Рузаевка – Акжайык-U21
16 мая (понедельник)
Актобе-U21 – Шахтер-U21
Астана-U21 – Окжетпес-U21
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Кайрат-U21
Тобол-U21 – Иртыш-U21
Атырау-U21 – Ордабасы-U21
Жетысу-U21 – Тараз-U21
 
V тур
23 мая (понедельник)
Тараз-U21 – Актобе-U21
Ордабасы-U21 – Жетысу-U21
Акжайык-U21 – Атырау-U21
Иртыш-U21 – Рузаевка
Кайрат-U21 – Тобол-U21
Окжетпес-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
Шахтер-U21 – Астана-U21
 
VI тур
29 мая (воскресенье)
Рузаевка – Кайрат-U21
30 мая (понедельник)
Актобе-U21 – Астана-U21
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Шахтер-U21
Тобол-U21 – Окжетпес-U21
Атырау-U21 – Иртыш-U21
Жетысу-U21 – Акжайык-U21
Тараз-U21 – Ордабасы-U21
 
VII тур
6 июня (понедельник)
Ордабасы-U21 – Актобе-U21
Акжайык-U21 – Тараз-U21
Иртыш-U21 – Жетысу-U21
Кайрат-U21 – Атырау-U21
Окжетпес-U21 – Рузаевка
Шахтер-U21 – Тобол-U21
Астана-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
 
VIII тур
12 июня (воскресенье)
Рузаевка – Шахтер-U21
13 июня (понедельник)
Актобе-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
Тобол-U21 – Астана-U21
Атырау-U21 – Окжетпес-U21
Жетысу-U21 – Кайрат-U21
Тараз-U21 – Иртыш-U21
Ордабасы-U21 – Акжайык-U21
 
IX тур
20 июня (понедельник)
Акжайык-U21 – Актобе-U21
Иртыш-U21 – Ордабасы-U21
Кайрат-U21 – Тараз-U21
Окжетпес-U21 – Жетысу-U21
Шахтер-U21 – Атырау-U21
Астана-U21 – Рузаевка
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Тобол-U21
 
X тур
26 июня (воскресенье)
Рузаевка – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
27 июня (понедельник)
Актобе-U21 – Тобол-U21
Атырау-U21 – Астана-U21
Жетысу-U21 – Шахтер-U21
Тараз-U21 – Окжетпес-U21
Ордабасы-U21 – Кайрат-U21
Акжайык-U21 – Иртыш-U21
 
XI тур
3 июля (воскресенье)
Шахтер-U21 – Тараз-U21
4 июля (понедельник)
Иртыш-U21 – Актобе-U21
Кайрат-U21 – Акжайык-U21
Окжетпес-U21 – Ордабасы-U21
Астана-U21 – Жетысу-U21
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Атырау-U21
Тобол-U21 – Рузаевка
 
XII тур
11 июля (понедельник)
Актобе-U21 – Рузаевка
Атырау-U21 – Тобол-U21
Жетысу-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
Тараз-U21 – Астана-U21
Ордабасы-U21 – Шахтер-U21
Акжайык-U21 – Окжетпес-U21
Иртыш-U21 – Кайрат-U21
 
XIII тур
17 июля (воскресенье)
Астана-U21 – Ордабасы-U21 
Рузаевка – Атырау-U21
18 июля (понедельник)
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Тараз-U21
Кайрат-U21 – Актобе-U21
Тобол-U21 – Жетысу-U21
Окжетпес-U21 – Иртыш-U21
Шахтер-U21 – Акжайык-U21
 
Второй круг
 
XIV тур
1 августа (понедельник)
Окжетпес-U21 – Актобе-U21
Кайрат-U21 – Шахтер-U21
Иртыш-U21 – Астана-U21
Акжайык-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
Ордабасы-U21 – Тобол-U21
Тараз-U21 – Рузаевка
Жетысу-U21 – Атырау-U21
 
XV тур
7 августа (воскресенье)
Рузаевка – Ордабасы-U21
8 августа (понедельник)
Актобе-U21 – Жетысу-U21
Атырау-U21 – Тараз-U21
Тобол-U21 – Акжайык-U21
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Иртыш-U21
Астана-U21 – Кайрат-U21
Шахтер-U21 – Окжетпес-U21
 
XVI тур
15 августа (понедельник)
Шахтер-U21 - Актобе-U21
Окжетпес-U21 – Астана-U21
Кайрат-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
Иртыш-U21 – Тобол-U21
Акжайык-U21 – Рузаевка
Тараз-U21 – Жетысу-U21
Ордабасы-U21 – Атырау-U21
 
XVII тур
21 августа (воскресенье)
Астана-U21 – Шахтер-U21
Рузаевка – Иртыш-U21
22 августа (понедельник)
Атырау-U21 – Акжайык-U21
Тобол-U21 – Кайрат-U21
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Окжетпес-U21
Жетысу-U21 – Ордабасы-U21
Актобе-U21 – Тараз-U21
 
XVIII тур
29 августа (понедельник)
Астана-U21 – Актобе-U21
Шахтер-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
Окжетпес-U21 – Тобол-U21
Кайрат-U21 – Рузаевка
Иртыш-U21 – Атырау-U21
Акжайык-U21 – Жетысу-U21
Ордабасы-U21 – Тараз-U21
 
XIX тур
4 сентября (воскресенье)
Рузаевка – Окжетпес-U21
5 сентября (понедельник)
Актобе-U21 – Ордабасы-U21
Тараз-U21 – Акжайык-U21
Жетысу-U21 – Иртыш-U21
Атырау-U21 – Кайрат-U21
Тобол-U21 – Шахтер-U21
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Астана-U21
 
XX тур
11 сентября (воскресенье)
Астана-U21 – Тобол-U21
12 сентября (понедельник)
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Актобе-U21
Шахтер-U21 – Рузаевка
Окжетпес-U21 – Атырау-U21
Кайрат-U21 – Жетысу-U21
Иртыш-U21 – Тараз-U21
Акжайык-U21 – Ордабасы-U21
 
XXI тур
18 сентября (воскресенье)
Рузаевка – Астана-U21
19 сентября (понедельник)
Актобе-U21 – Акжайык-U21
Ордабасы-U21 – Иртыш-U21
Тараз-U21 – Кайрат-U21
Жетысу-U21 – Окжетпес-U21
Атырау-U21 – Шахтер-U21
Тобол-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
 
XXII тур
25 сентября (воскресенье)
Астана-U21 – Атырау-U21
26 сентября (понедельник)
Тобол-U21 – Актобе-U21
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Рузаевка
Шахтер-U21 – Жетысу-U21
Окжетпес-U21 – Тараз-U21
Кайрат-U21 – Ордабасы-U21
Иртыш-U21 – Акжайык-U21
 
XXIII тур
3 октября (понедельник)
Актобе-U21 – Иртыш-U21
Акжайык-U21 – Кайрат-U21
Ордабасы-U21 – Окжетпес-U21
Тараз-U21 – Шахтер-U21
Жетысу-U21 – Астана-U21
Атырау-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
Рузаевка – Тобол-U21
 
XXIV тур
9 октября (воскресенье)
Рузаевка – Актобе-U21
10 октября (понедельник)
Тобол-U21 – Атырау-U21
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Жетысу-U21
Астана-U21 – Тараз-U21
Шахтер-U21 – Ордабасы-U21
Окжетпес-U21 – Акжайык-U21
Кайрат-U21 – Иртыш-U21
 
XXV тур
17 октября (понедельник)
Актобе-U21 – Кайрат-U21
Иртыш-U21 – Окжетпес-U21
Акжайык-U21 – Шахтер-U21
Ордабасы-U21 – Астана-U21
Тараз-U21 – СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент
Жетысу-U21 – Тобол-U21
Атырау-U21 – Рузаевка
 
XXVI тур
24 октября (понедельник)
Актобе-U21 – Атырау-U21
Рузаевка – Жетысу-U21
Тобол-U21 – Тараз-U21
СДЮШОР № 7 Шымкент – Ордабасы-U21
Астана-U21 – Акжайык-U21
Шахтер-U21 – Иртыш-U21
Окжетпес-U21 – Кайрат-U21

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 3521 )