РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 35-го и 36-го туров Первой Лиги

17 октября 2013, 14:00

23 октября (среда)

35 тур


Ак Булак – Кыран
Судьи: Марат Искаков (Астана), Андрей Марсал (Караганда), Артём Волков (Атырау)
Резервный судья: Денис Шабалкин (Алматы)
Инспектор: Кенесбек Исаев (Кызылорда)

Сункар – Махтаарал
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев, Александр Гущин (оба – Актобе), Илья Рылов (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Сергей Гороховодацкий (Алматы)
Инспектор: Алаш Утеушев (Алматы)

Спартак – Кайсар
Судьи: Александр Алиев (Алматы), Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар), Алексей Русяев (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Олег Богданов (Семей)
Инспектор: Касымжан Мадиев (Астана)

Экибастуз – Каспий
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Денис Виноградов (Петропавловск), Данияр Серикболов (Семей)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Будниченко (Экибастуз)
Инспектор: Павел Салий (Усть-Каменогорск)

Окжетпес - БИIК
Судьи: Эльвира Нурмустафина (Темиртау), Елена Алистратова, Анастасия Акимова (обе – Костанай)
Резервный судья: Александр Горда (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Александр Горналёв (Костанай)

Кызыл-Жар СК – Лашын
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск), Сергей Пасько, Алмаз Ахметов (оба – Алматы)
Резервный судья: Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)

Гефест – ЦСКА
Судьи: Фуркат Атажанов, Евгений Филипчук (оба – Шымкент), Дмитрий Белоградов (Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)

Астана-1964 – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Игорь Хисамутдинов (Павлодар), Владимир Ерошенко (Сатпаев), Казбек Кушебин (Рудный)
Резервный судья: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана)
Инспектор: Олег Яковлев (Кокшетау)


26 октября (суббота)

36 тур

Ак Булак – Махтаарал

Судьи: Булат Сариев (Уральск), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе), Нуржан Жунусов (Астана)
Резервный судья: Александр Алиев (Алматы)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)

Сункар – Кыран
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Артём Конивец (Сарань), Виктор Стасенко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы)
Инспектор: Альберт Карымов (Павлодар)

Спартак – Каспий
Судьи: Виктор Антонов (Павлодар), Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент), Дмитрий Вилимзонов (Усть-Каменогорск)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Вишняков (Семей)
Инспектор: Агзам Хисамутдинов (Павлодар)

Экибастуз – Кайсар
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Ерсулан Жасыбай, Денис Шабалкин (оба – Алматы)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Белоградов (Павлодар)
Инспектор: Александр Костромин (Павлодар)

Окжетпес – Лашын
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Бейбит Копжасар (Кызылорда), Ардак Дауанов (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)

Кызыл-Жар СК – БИIК
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Дулат Советханулы (Семей), Александр Павлов (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)

Гефест – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Артём Завгородний (Петропавловск), Ахмет Касенов (Астана)
Резервный судья: Илья Рылов (Сарань)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)

Астана-1964 – ЦСКА
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань), Ринат Якбаров (Семей)
Резервный судья: Тимур Кумашев (Астана)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)

Булат-АМТ – Байтерек
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Сергей Калачёв (Атырау), Нариман Талапкеров (Уральск)
Резервный судья: Эльвира Нурмустафина (Темиртау)
Инспектор: Курманбек Ордабаев (Шымкент)


 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 2324 )