РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 33-го и 34-го туров Первой Лиги

08 октября 2013, 09:39

13 октября (воскресенье)

33 тур


Лашын – Астана-1964
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Валерий Гусев (Кокшетау), Кирилл Чумак (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Филоненко (Тараз)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)

БИIК – Гефест
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Александр Полуэктов (Тараз), Никита Мортин (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)

Каспий – Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент), Ерсулан Жасыбай (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)

Кайсар – Окжетпес
Судьи: Асхат Абданбаев (Тараз), Андрей Козлов (Актау), Кадр Ибрагимов (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)

Махтаарал – Экибастуз
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов, Бейбит Копжасар, Анарбек Саркутов (все – Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Айбек Ташметов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Олег Яковлев (Кокшетау)

Кыран – Спартак
Судьи: Сергей Гороховодацкий (Алматы), Максим Субботин (Актобе), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы)

Байтерек – Сункар
Судьи: Станислав Лесив, Сергей Обрядов, Дулат Советханулы (все – Семей)
Резервный судья: Тимур Кумашев (Астана)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)

Булат-АМТ – Ак Булак
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск), Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент), Денис Лабашов (Атырау)
Резервный судья: Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда)
Инспектор: Александр Костромин (Павлодар)


16 октября (среда)

34 тур


Лашын – Гефест
Судьи: Георгий Чеховский (Астана), Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент), Владимир Ходаков (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Евгений Бельский (Тараз)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)

БИIК – Астана-1964
Судьи: Рустам Омаров (Алматы), Роман Прилепов (Караганда), Азамат Ахметов (Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда)

Каспий – Окжетпес
Судьи: Галимжан Кенжалинов, Сергей Попов (оба – Астана), Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)

Кайсар – Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Игорь Чесноков (Усть-Каменогорск), Нуржан Жунусов (Астана), Нурлан Джаспенов (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Анарбек Саркутов (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Виктор Заякин (Семей)

Махтаарал - Спартак
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев, Саят Карабаев (оба – Астана), Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск)
Резервный судья: Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Джурумбет Тамарбердиев (Алматы)

Кыран – Экибастуз
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Сергей Ноженко (Талдыкорган), Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Резервный судья: Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Абай Дюсенов (Туркестан)

Байтерек – Ак Булак
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар), Виктор Шевелев (Семей)
Резервный судья: Елеш Кусаинов (Астана)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)

Булат-АМТ – Сункар
Судьи: Булат Сариев (Уральск), Максим Панин (Костанай), Дмитрий Вишняков (Семей)
Резервный судья: Эльвира Нурмустафина (Темиртау)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)

ЦСКА – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы), Торебек Жаксылык (Кызылорда), Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Алексей Шабанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Владимир Мостовой (Алматы)


 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 2313 )