РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 31-го и 32-го туров Первой Лиги

24 сентября 2013, 19:30

28 сентября (суббота)

31 тур

Спартак – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Рустам Омаров, Алмаз Ахметов, Сергей Пасько (все – Алматы)
Резервный судья: Виктор Шевелев (Семей)
Инспектор: Павел Салий (Усть-Каменогорск)

Экибастуз – Байтерек
Судьи: Виктор Антонов (Павлодар), Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань), Ардак Дауанов (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)

Окжетпес – Кыран
Судьи: Александр Алиев (Алматы), Александр Полуэктов (Тараз), Нуржан Жунусов (Астана)
Резервный судья: Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Виктор Заякин (Семей)

Кызыл-Жар СК – Махтаарал
Судьи: Георгий Чеховский (Астана), Айдын Тасыбаев, Дмитрий Белоградов (оба – Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Артём Завгородний (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Олег Соколов (Астана)

Гефест – Кайсар
Судьи: Игорь Хисамутдинов (Павлодар), Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань)
Инспектор: Александр Борисов (Астана)

Астана-1964 – Каспий
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент), Андрей Марсал (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Саят Карабаев (Астана)
Инспектор: Жумагали Мумбаев (Шымкент)

Иле-Саулет - БИIК
Судьи: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана), Александр Гущин (Актобе), Нариман Талапкеров (Уральск)
Резервный судья: Серик Кошкаров (Алматы)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)

ЦСКА – Лашын
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Дмитрий Вишняков (Семей), Владимир Ерошенко (Сатпаев)
Резервный судья: Денис Шабалкин (Алматы)
Инспектор: Курманбек Ордабаев (Шымкент)


1 октября (вторник)

32 тур

Спартак - Байтерек
Судьи: Денис Измайлов (Талдыкорган), Денис Шабалкин, Александр Павлов (оба – Алматы)
Резервный судья: Дулат Советханулы (Семей)
Инспектор: Александр Костромин (Павлодар)

Экибастуз – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Александр Гаузер, Артём Завгородний (оба – Петропавловск), Дмитрий Вилимзонов (Усть-Каменогорск)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Будниченко (Экибастуз)
Инспектор: Юрий Ярышев (Павлодар)

Окжетпес - Махтаарал
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск), Сергей Калачёв, Артём Волков (оба – Атырау)
Резервный судья: Александр Горда (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)

Кызылжар – Кыран
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Максим Панин (Костанай), Артём Конивец (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Валерий Агеев (Костанай)

Гефест – Каспий
Судьи: Болат Карлибаев (Уральск), Саят Карабаев (Астана), Иван Гриценко (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Иван Филатов (Сарань)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)

Астана-1964 – Кайсар
Судьи: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы), Семён Журавлёв (Павлодар), Илья Рылов (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Тимур Кумашев (Астана)
Инспектор: Виталий Каган (Алматы)

Иле-Саулет – Лашын
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент), Ринат Якбаров (Семей)
Резервный судья: Ерсулан Жасыбай (Алматы)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)

ЦСКА – БИIК
Судьи: Акмалхан Холматов (Кызылорда), Данияр Серикболов (Семей), Алексей Русяев (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Нурлан Джаспенов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Джурумбет Тамарбердиев (Алматы)

Сункар – Ак Булак
Судьи: Фуркат Атажанов (Шымкент), Сергей Васютин, Серик Кошкаров (оба – Алматы)
Резервный судья: Самат Тергеусизов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)


 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 2283 )