РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 29-го и 30-го туров Первой Лиги

11 сентября 2013, 17:56

18 сентября (среда)

29 тур

Каспий – ЦСКА
Судьи: Булат Сариев (Уральск), Анатолий Ходин (Атырау), Нуржан Жунусов (Астана)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)

Кайсар – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Денис Измайлов (Талдыкорган), Вадим Текиев (Павлодар), Саят Карабаев (Астана)
Резервный судья: Галымжан Айжигитов (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)

Махтаарал – Астана-1964
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Ерсулан Жасыбай, Александр Павлов (оба – Алматы)
Резервный судья: Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Александр Перемитин (Алматы)

Кыран – Гефест
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов, Бейбит Копжасар, Анарбек Саркутов (все – Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда)

Байтерек – Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Рустам Омаров (Алматы), Данияр Серикболов (Семей), Азамат Ахметов (Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Алибек Аубакиров (Астана)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)

Булат-АМТ - Окжетпес
Судьи: Фуркат Атажанов (Шымкент), Елеш Кусаинов (Астана), Денис Шабалкин (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)

Ак Булак – Экибастуз
Судьи: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана), Андрей Козлов (Актау), Валерий Гусев (Кокшетау)
Резервный судья: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы)
Инспектор: Кайрат Сламбеков (Алматы)

Сункар – Спартак
Судьи: Александр Гаузер (Петропавловск), Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент), Алексей Русяев (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Самат Тергеусизов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)


21 сентября (суббота)

30 тур

Каспий – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Денис Лабашов (Атырау), Сергей Ноженко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Абай Дюсенов (Туркестан)

Кайсар – ЦСКА
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Сергей Обрядов (Семей), Сергей Попов (Астана)
Резервный судья: Данияр Сахи (Кызыорда)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)

Махтаарал – Гефест
Судьи: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы), Дулат Советханулы, Ринат Якбаров (оба – Семей)
Резервный судья: Айбек Ташметов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)

Кыран – Астана-1964
Судьи: Станислав Лесив, Дмитрий Вишняков, Виктор Шевелев (все – Семей)
Резервный судья: Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Юрий Гриджан (Алматы)

Байтерек – Окжетпес
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Михаил Бильдинов, Роман Прилепов (оба – Караганда)
Резервный судья: Георгий Чеховский (Астана)
Инспектор: Олег Вялов (Алматинская область)

Булат-АМТ – Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев, Никита Мортин (оба – Актобе), Виктор Стасенко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Эльвира Нурмустафина (Темиртау)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)

Ак Булак – Спартак
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Айдос Ахметбеков (Талдыкорган), Владимир Ходаков (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Сергей Пасько (Алматы)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)

Сункар – Экибастуз
Судьи: Алексей Бобров (Караганда), Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент), Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск)
Резервный судья: Алмаз Ахметов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Касымжан Мадиев (Астана)

БИIК – Лашын
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Торебек Жаксылык (Кызылорда), Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Алаш Утеушев (Алматы)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 2261 )