РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 27-го и 28-го туров Первой Лиги

02 сентября 2013, 15:12

8 сентября (воскресенье)

27 тур

Окжетпес – Сункар
Судьи: Болат Карлибаев (Уральск), Дулат Советханулы (Семей), Денис Лабашов (Атырау)
Резервный судья: Валерий Гусев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)

Кызыл-Жар СК – Ак Булак
Судьи: Булат Сариев (Уральск), Иван Гриценко (Костанай), Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Артём Завгородний (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Джурумбет Тамарбердиев (Алматы)

Гефест – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Марат Искаков (Астана), Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар), Александр Гущин (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Иван Филатов (Сарань)
Инспектор: Николай Бублинский (Караганда)

Астана-1964 – Байтерек
Судьи: Игорь Чесноков (Усть-Каменогорск), Максим Субботин (Актобе), Кристина Янушкевич (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана)
Инспектор: Касымжан Мадиев (Астана)

Иле-Саулет – Кыран
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск), Кирилл Чумак (Сарань), Дмитрий Белоградов (Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Рустам Омаров (Алматы)
Инспектор: Александр Костромин (Павлодар)

ЦСКА – Махтаарал
Судьи: Асхат Абданбаев (Тараз), Дмитрий Вилимзонов (Усть-Каменогорск), Виктор Шевелев (Семей)
Резервный судья: Самат Тергеусизов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Юрий Гриджан (Алматы)

Лашын – Кайсар
Судьи: Алексей Бобров (Караганда), Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент), Ерсулан Жасыбай (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Филоненко (Тараз)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)

БИIК – Каспий
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда), Нурлан Джаспенов, Ардак Дауанов (оба – Алматы)
Резервный судья: Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Владимир Мостовой (Алматы)


11 сентября (среда)

28 тур

Окжетпес – Ак Булак
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Максим Панин, Владимир Ходаков (оба – Костанай)
Резервный судья: Александр Горда (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)

Кызыл-Жар СК – Сункар
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе), Владимир Ерошенко (Сатпаев)
Резервный судья: Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Олег Яковлев (Кокшетау)

Гефест – Байтерек
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Денис Виноградов, Артём Завгородний (оба – Петропавловск)
Резервный судья: Алексей Русяев (Караганда)
Инспектор: Александр Горналёв (Костанай)

Астана-1964 – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Александр Алиев (Алматы), Сергей Калачёв, Артём Волков (оба – Атырау)
Резервный судья: Алибек Аубакиров (Астана)
Инспектор: Алексей Рубан (Алматы)

Иле-Саулет – Махтаарал
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Виктор Стасенко (Талдыкорган), Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Резервный судья: Серик Кошкаров (Алматы)
Инспектор: Виктор Абгольц (Алматы)

ЦСКА – Кыран
Судьи: Георгий Чеховский (Астана), Илья Рылов (Сарань), Андрей Марсал (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Сергей Васютин (Алматы)
Инспектор: Олег Вялов (Алматинская область)

Лашын – Каспий
Судьи: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы), Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань), Алмаз Ахметов (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Асхат Абданбаев (Тараз)
Инспектор: Кенесбек Исаев (Кызылорда)

БИIК – Кайсар
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Александр Полуэктов (Тараз), Сергей Пасько (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы)

Экибастуз - Спартак
Судьи: Иван Филатов, Артём Конивец (оба – Сарань), Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Будниченко (Экибастуз)
Инспектор: Агзам Хисамутдинов (Павлодар)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 2250 )