РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 23-го и 24-го туров Первой Лиги

09 августа 2013, 15:17

17 августа (суббота)

23 тур

Гефест – Экибастуз
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск), Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент), Алмаз Ахметов (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Артём Конивец (Сарань)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)

Астана-1964 – Спартак
Судьи: Болат Карлибаев (Уральск), Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар), Максим Панин (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Георгий Чеховский (Астана)
Инспектор: Кайрат Сламбеков (Астана)

Иле-Саулет – Сункар
Судьи: Рустам Омаров, Серик Кошкаров, Денис Шабалкин (все - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Александр Алиев (Алматы)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)

ЦСКА – Ак Булак
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Ерсулан Жасыбай, Ардак Дауанов (оба - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы)
Инспектор: Алаш Утеушев (Алматы)

Лашын – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Айдос Ахметбеков (Талдыкорган), Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Асхат Абданбаев (Тараз)
Инспектор: Александр Костромин (Павлодар)

БИIК – Байтерек
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Владимир Ерошенко (Сатпаев), Дмитрий Белоградов (Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда)

Каспий – Кыран
Судьи: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана), Кирилл Чумак (Сарань), Никита Мортин (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Геннадий Жуковский (Актобе)

Кайсар – Махтаарал
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань), Алексей Русяев (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Анарбек Саркутов (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Олег Вялов (Алматинская область)


20 августа (вторник)

24 тур

Гефест – Спартак
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Андрей Козлов (Актау), Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда)
Инспектор: Олег Яковлев (Кокшетау)

Астана-1964 – Экибастуз
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе), Артём Завгородний (Петропавловск)
Резервный судья: Саят Карабаев (Астана)
Инспектор: Павел Салий (Усть-Каменогорск)

Иле-Саулет – Ак Булак
Судьи: Асхат Абданбаев (Тараз), Курбанжан Курбанов, Нурлан Джаспенов (оба - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Самат Тергеусизов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Касымжан Мадиев (Астана)

ЦСКА – Сункар
Судьи: Александр Алиев, Алексей Шабанов, Сергей Пасько (все - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Алмаз Ахметов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы)

Лашын – Байтерек
Судьи: Фуркат Атажанов (Шымкент), Дмитрий Вилимзонов (Усть-Каменогорск), Виктор Стасенко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Александр Полуэктов (Тараз)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)

БИIК – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Сергей Ноженко (Талдыкорган), Виктор Шевелёв (Семей)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Кенесбек Исаев (Кызылорда)

Каспий – Махтаарал
Судьи: Марат Искаков (Астана), Александр Гущин (Актобе), Артём Волков (Атырау)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Владимир Мостовой (Алматы)

Кайсар – Кыран
Судьи: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы), Денис Лабашов, Сергей Калачев (оба - Атырау)
Резервный судья: Бейбит Копжасар (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Александр Перемитин (Алматы)

Кызыл-Жар СК – Окжетпес
Судьи: Алексей Бобров (Караганда), Елеш Кусаинов (Астана), Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Александр Гаузер (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Виталий Каган (Алматы)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 2173 )