РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 21-го и 22-го туров Первой Лиги

01 августа 2013, 16:53

7 августа (среда)

21 тур

Байтерек – Кайсар
Судьи: Асхат Абданбаев (Тараз), Илья Рылов (Сарань), Ринат Якбаров (Семей)
Резервный судья: Тимур Кумашев (Астана)
Инспектор: Юрий Ярышев (Павлодар)

Булат-АМТ – Каспий
Судьи: Виктор Антонов (Павлодар), Денис Лабашов (Атырау), Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань)
Инспектор: Олег Вялов (Алматинская область)

Ак Булак - БИIК
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе), Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Денис Шабалкин (Алматы)
Инспектор: Багдат Тусеев (Семей)

Сункар – Лашын
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Артём Завгородний (Петропавловск), Дмитрий Вишняков (Семей)
Резервный судья: Рустам Омаров (Алматы)
Инспектор: Альберт Карымов (Павлодар)

Спартак – ЦСКА
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Вадим Текиев (Павлодар), Роман Прилепов (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Дулат Советханулы (Семей)
Инспектор: Александр Борисов (Астана)

Экибастуз – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Александр Гаузер (Петропавловск), Сергей Обрядов (Семей), Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Будниченко (Экибастуз)
Инспектор: Агзам Хисамутдинов (Павлодар)

Окжетпес – Астана-1964
Судьи: Игорь Алёшин (Павлодар), Санжар Искаков, Иван Гриценко (оба - Костанай)
Резервный судья: Александр Горда (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)

Кызыл-Жар СК – Гефест
Судьи: Анатолий Вишниченко (Костанай), Ерсулан Жасыбай (Алматы), Нуржан Жунусов (Астана)
Резервный судья: Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)


10 августа (суббота)

22 тур

Байтерек – Каспий
Судьи: Руслан Дузмамбетов (Усть-Каменогорск), Максим Панин (Костанай), Александр Павлов (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана)
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы)

Булат-АМТ – Кайсар
Судьи: Булат Сариев (Уральск), Андрей Попов (Павлодар), Владимир Ходаков (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Иван Филатов (Сарань)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)

Ак Булак – Лашын
Судьи: Акмалхан Холматов, Галымжан Айжигитов (оба - Кызылорда), Сергей Попов (Астана)
Резервный судья: Алмаз Ахметов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)

Сункар – БИIК
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Торебек Жаксылык (Кызылорда), Данияр Серикболов (Семей)
Резервный судья: Нурлан Джаспенов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Юрий Гриджан (Алматы)

Спартак – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар), Артём Конивец (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Олег Богданов (Семей)
Инспектор: Павел Салий (Усть-Каменогорск)

Экибастуз – ЦСКА
Судьи: Игорь Хисамутдинов (Павлодар), Саят Карабаев (Астана), Дулат Советханулы (Семей)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Будниченко (Экибастуз)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)

Окжетпес – Гефест
Судьи: Игорь Чесноков (Усть-Каменогорск), Максим Субботин (Актобе), Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск)
Резервный судья: Валерий Гусев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)

Кызыл-Жар СК – Астана-1964
Судьи: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы), Анарбек Саркутов (Кызылорда), Андрей Марсал (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Денис Виноградов (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Алексей Рубан (Алматы)

Кыран – Махтаарал
Судьи: Александр Алиев (Алматы), Дмитрий Филоненко, Александр Полуэктов (оба - Тараз)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 2148 )