РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 17-го и 18-го туров Первой Лиги

23 июля 2013, 12:06

27 июля (суббота)

19 тур

Иле-Саулет – Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Болат Карлибаев (Уральск), Кадр Ибрагимов (Шымкент), Андрей Марсал (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Курбанжан Курбанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Николай Бублинский (Караганда)

ЦСКА – Окжетпес
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Артём Конивец (Сарань), Дмитрий Вишняков (Семей)
Резервный судья: Ардак Дауанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)

Лашын - Экибастуз
Судьи: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана), Торебек Жаксылык (Кызылорда), Ерсулан Жасыбай (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Александр Полуэктов (Тараз)
Инспектор: Абай Дюсенов (Туркестан)

БИIК – Спартак
Судьи: Айдын Рахимбаев, Алмаз Ахметов (оба - Алматы), Виктор Стасенко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Джурумбет Тамарбердиев (Алматы)

Каспий – Сункар
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе), Илья Рылов (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)

Кайсар – Ак Булак
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Артём Завгородний, Рустам Бейжанов (оба - Петропавловск)
Резервный судья: Анарбек Саркутов (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)

Махтаарал – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Георгий Чеховский (Астана), Александр Павлов (Алматы), Азамат Ахметов (Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Айбек Ташметов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы)

Кыран – Байтерек
Судьи: Рустам Омаров (Алматы), Роман Прилепов (Караганда), Сергей Ноженко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Виктор Абгольц (Алматы)


30 июля (вторник)

20 тур

Иле-Саулет – Окжетпес
Судьи: Руслан Дузмамбетов (Усть-Каменогорск), Сергей Попов (Астана), Василий Бондар (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Рустам Омаров (Алматы)
Инспектор: Виктор Заякин (Семей)

ЦСКА – Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Фуркат Атажанов (Шымкент), Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар), Алексей Русяев (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Юлия Медведева (Алматы)
Инспектор: Олег Яковлев (Кокшетау)

Лашын – Спартак
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент), Кирилл Чумак (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Сергей Чжен (Тараз)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)

БИIК – Экибастуз
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Денис Шабалкин (Алматы), Дмитрий Вилимзонов (Усть-Каменогорск)
Резервный судья: Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Александр Перемитин (Алматы)

Каспий – Ак Булак
Судьи: Булат Сариев (Уральск), Саят Карабаев (Астана), Нариман Талапкеров (Уральск)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Болатбек Джуасбаев (Астана)

Кайсар – Сункар
Судьи: Марат Искаков (Астана), Бахытжан Кенжебаев, Сырым Мейрбеков (оба - Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Бейбит Копжасар (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Жумагали Мумбаев (Шымкент)

Махтаарал - Байтерек
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Никита Мортин (Актобе), Виктор Шевелев (Семей)
Резервный судья: Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Алаш Утеушев (Алматы)

Кыран – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Дулат Советханулы, Данияр Серикболов (оба - Семей)
Резервный судья: Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Вячеслав Клепченко (Актобе)

Астана-1964 – Гефест
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Алексей Шабанов (Алматы), Максим Панин (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Нуржан Жунусов (Астана)
Инспектор: Валерий Агеев (Костанай)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 2117 )