РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 17-го и 18-го туров Первой Лиги

06 июля 2013, 18:29

13 июля (суббота)

17 тур

Окжетпес – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Артём Кучин (Караганда), Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент), Саят Карабаев (Астана)
Резервный судья: Александр Горда (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)

Кызыл-Жар СК - ЦСКА
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда), Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань)
 Резервный судья: Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Касымжан Мадиев (Астана)

Спартак - Лашын
Судьи: Рустам Омаров (Алматы), Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент), Сергей Пасько (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Сергей Обрядов (Семей)
Инспектор: Виталий Каган (Алматы)

Экибастуз - БИIК
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Дмитрий Вишняков, Ринат Якбаров (оба - Семей)
Резервный судья: Рустам Суюнов (Павлодар)
Инспектор: Альберт Карымов (Павлодар)

Ак Булак – Каспий
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Сергей Ноженко (Талдыкорган), Нуржан Жунусов (Астана)
Резервный судья: Нурлан Джаспенов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Курманбек Ордабаев (Шымкент)

Сункар - Кайсар
Судьи: Денис Измайлов (Талдыкорган), Артём Конивец (Сарань), Роман Прилепов (Караганда)
 Резервный судья: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)

Байтерек - Махтаарал
Судьи:Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Артём Завгородний (Петропавловск), Ардак Дауанов (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана)
Инспектор: Павел Салий (Усть-Каменогорск)

Булат-АМТ – Кыран
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Айдын Тасыбаев, Дмитрий Белоградов (оба - Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда)
Инспектор: Алексей Рубан (Алматы)

Гефест – Астана-1964
 Судьи: Александр Гаузер (Петропавловск), Денис Шабалкин (Алматы), Данияр Серикболов (Семей)
Резервный судья: Иван Филатов (Сарань)
Инспектор: Юрий Гриджан (Алматы)


16 июля (вторник)

18 тур

Окжетпес - ЦСКА
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда), Дмитрий Вилимзонов (Усть-Каменогорск), Владимир Ерошенко (Сатпаев)
Резервный судья: Валерий Гусев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Кенесбек Исаев (Кызылорда)

Кызыл-Жар СК – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Игорь Чесноков (Усть-Каменогорск), Дмитрий Хасап, Илашбек Орунбаев (оба - Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Артём Завгородний (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда)

Спартак - БИIК
Судьи: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана), Александр Павлов (Алматы), Никита Мортин (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Вишняков (Семей)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)

Экибастуз - Лашын
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Алибек Аубакиров, Георгий Чеховский (оба - Астана)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Будниченко (Экибастуз)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)

Ак Булак - Кайсар
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Денис Лабашов (Атырау), Александр Гущин (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Александр Алиев (Алматы)
Инспектор: Сергей Цареградский (Семей)

Сункар - Каспий
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Артём Волков, Сергей Калачёв (оба - Атырау)
Резервный судья: Сергей Гороховодацкий (Алматы)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)

Байтерек – Кыран
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Владимир Ходаков, Иван Гриценко (оба - Костанай)
Резервный судья: Сергей Попов (Астана)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)

Булат-АМТ – Махтаарал
Судьи: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы), Максим Панин (Костанай), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда)
Инспектор: Александр Горналёв (Костанай)

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 2060 )