РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 15-го и 16-го туров Первой Лиги

26 июня 2013, 14:57

3 июля (среда)

15 тур

Каспий - Байтерек
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев, Александр Гущин (оба - Актобе), Виктор Стасенко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Андрей Козлов (Актау)
Инспектор: Геннадий Жуковский (Актобе)

Кайсар – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Галимжан Кенжалинов, Георгий Чеховский, Ахмет Касенов (все - Астана)
Резервный судья: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)

Лашын - Ак Булак 
Судьи: Акмалхан Холматов (Кызылорда), Фуркат Атажанов (Шымкент), Илья Рылов (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Сергей Чжен (Тараз)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)

БИIК – Сункар
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Виктор Шевелев (Семей), Алексей Русяев (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда)

Иле-Саулет – Спартак
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Денис Лабашов (Атырау), Евгений Попов (Усть-Каменогорск)
Резервный судья: Серик Кошкаров (Алматы)
Инспектор: Кенесбек Исаев (Кызылорда)

ЦСКА – Экибастуз
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Андрей Марсал (Сарань), Азамат Ахметов (Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Алексей Шабанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)

Гефест – Окжетпес
Судьи: Виктор Антонов (Павлодар), Кадр Ибрагимов (Шымкент), Нариман Талапкеров (Уральск)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)

Астана-1964 - Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Руслан Дузмамбетов (Усть-Каменогорск), Валерий Гусев, Александр Хорошев (оба - Кокшетау)
Резервный судья: Нуржан Жунусов (Астана)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)

Махтаарал - Кыран
Судьи: Асхат Абданбаев (Тараз), Евгений Филипчук, Жандос Абжан (оба - Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Айбек Ташметов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)


6 июля (суббота)

16 тур

Каспий – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Рустам Омаров, Ерсулан Жасыбай, Алмаз Ахметов (все - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Александр Перемитин (Алматы)

Кайсар - Байтерек
Судьи: Сергей Гороховодацкий (Алматы), Денис Виноградов (Петропавловск), Александр Павлов (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Азамат Ахметов (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)

Лашын - Сункар
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Сергей Обрядов (Семей), Владимир Ходаков (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Филоненко (Тараз)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)

БИIК – Ак Булак
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Бейбит Копжасар, Анарбек Саркутов (обаКызылорда)
Резервный судья: Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Владимир Мостовой (Алматы)

Иле-Саулет - Экибастуз
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск), Кирилл Чумак (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Денис Шабалкин (Алматы)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)

ЦСКА - Спартак
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Саят Карабаев (Астана), Сергей Чжен (Тараз)
Резервный судья: Ардак Дауанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Александр Горналёв (Костанай)

Гефест - Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Александр Полуэктов (Тараз), Сергей Калачев (Атырау)
Резервный судья: Артём Конивец (Сарань)
Инспектор: Сергей Кенетаев (Астана)

Астана-1964 - Окжетпес
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Артём Волков (Атырау), Торебек Жаксылык (Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Тимур Кумашев (Астана)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 2027 )