РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 11-го и 12-го туров Первой лиги

24 мая 2013, 12:11

29 мая (среда)

11 тур

Лашын - Махтаарал

Судьи: Денис Измайлов (Талдыкорган), Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау), Дмитрий Белоградов (Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Александр Полуэктов (Тараз)
Инспектор: Валерий Агеев (Костанай)


БИIК - Кыран
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Роман Прилепов (Караганда), Торебек Жаксылык (Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Абай Дюсенов (Туркестан)


Иле-Саулет - Байтерек
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск), Андрей Козлов (Актау), Данияр Серикболов (Семей)
Резервный судья: Ардак Дауанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Вячеслав Клепченко (Актобе)


ЦСКА – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Игорь Алёшин (Павлодар), Дмитрий Вишняков, Виктор Шевелёв (оба - Семей)
Резервный судья: Алексей Шабанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Николай Бублинский (Караганда)


Гефест – Ак Булак
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Елена Алистратова, Анастасия Акимова (обе Костанай)
Резервный судья: Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)


Астана-1964 - Сункар
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Владимир Ходаков (Костанай), Илья Рылов (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Георгий Чеховский (Астана)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)


Окжетпес - Спартак
Судьи: Рустам Омаров (Алматы), Артём Завгородний (Петропавловск), Иван Гриценко (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Валерий Гусев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)


Кызыл-Жар СК - Экибастуз
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Максим Панин (Костанай), Ерсулан Жасыбай (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Денис Виноградов (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)


Каспий - Кайсар
Судьи: Александр Алиев (Алматы), Дмитрий Шабалкин (Алматы), Сергей Калачёв (Атырау)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы)


1 июня (суббота)

12 тур

Лашын - Кыран
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Александр Павлов (Алматы), Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск)
Резервный судья: Азимжан Кошалиев (Тараз)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)


БИIК - Махтаарал
Судьи: Данияр Сахи, Азамат Ахметов (оба - Кызылорда), Андрей Марсал (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Дархан Тулегенов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)


Иле-Саулет – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Марат Искаков (Астана), Нариман Талапкеров (Уральск), Виктор Стасенко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Ерсулан Жасыбай (Алматы)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)


ЦСКА - Байтерек
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Сырым Мейрбеков, Евгений Филипчук (оба - Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Алмаз Ахметов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)


Гефест - Сункар
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Талдыкорган), Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар), Дмитрий Вилимзонов (Усть-Каменогорск)
Резервный судья: Илья Рылов (Сарань)
Инспектор: Александр Горналёв (Костанай)


Астана-1964 – Ак Булак
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Артём Конивец, Кирилл Чумак (оба - Сарань)
Резервный судья: Ахмет Касенов (Астана)
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда)


Окжетпес - Экибастуз
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе), Сергей Пасько (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Александр Перемитин (Алматы)


Кызыл-Жар СК - Спартак
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Александр Гущин (Актобе), Владимир Ерошенко (Сатпаев)
Резервный судья: Артём Завгородний (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 1966 )