РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на 7 и 8 туры Первой лиги

04 мая 2013, 14:58

9 мая (четверг)

 
7 тур
 
Иле-Саулет - Каспий
Судьи: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана), Денис Виноградов (Петропавловск), Дмитрий Белоградов (Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Александр Павлов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)
 
ЦСКА - Кайсар
Судьи: Денис Измайлов (Талдыкорган), Роман Прилепов, Алексей Русяев (оба Караганда)
Резервный судья: Алексей Шабанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)
 
Гефест - Махтаарал
Судьи: Александр Алиев (Алматы), Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск), Александр Гущин (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда)
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы)
 
Астана 1964 – Кыран
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Курбанжан Курбанов (Алматы), Максим Панин (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Саят Карабаев (Астана)
Инспектор: Кайрат Сламбеков (Алматы)
 
Окжетпес – Байтерек
Судьи:Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Торебек Жаксылык (Кызылорда), Илья Рылов (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)
 
Кызылжар – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе), Иван Гриценко (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Александр Гаузер (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)
 
Спартак – Ак Булак
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Кадр Ибрагимов (Шымкент), Сергей Ноженко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Ринат Якбаров (Семей)
Инспектор: Павел Салий (Усть-Каменогорск)
 
Экибастуз - Сункар
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Валерий Гусев (Кокшетау), Андрей Марсал (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Будниченко (Экибастуз)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)
 
Лашын - БИIК
Судьи: Игорь Чесноков (Усть-Каменогорск), Бейбит Копжасар (Кызылорда), Алмаз Ахметов (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Алибек Жумангалиулы (Тараз)
Инспектор: Олег Вялов (Алматинская область)
 
 
12 мая (воскресенье)
 
8 тур
 
Иле-Саулет - Кайсар
Судьи: Болат Карлибаев (Уральск),  Айдос Ахметбеков (Талдыкорган), Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Резервный судья: Ерсулан Жасыбай (Алматы)
Инспектор: Геннадий Жуковский (Актобе)
 
ЦСКА - Каспий
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Анарбек Саркутов (Кызылорда), Виктор Стасенко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Юлия Медведева (Алматы)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)
 
Гефест - Кыран
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда), Ардак Дауанов, Сергей Пасько (оба Алматы)
Резервный судья: Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)
 
Астана 1964 – Махтаарал
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Сергей Калачёв (Атырау), Олег Богданов (Семей)
Резервный судья: Нуржан Жунусов (Астана)
Инспектор: Виктор Заякин (Семей)
 
Окжетпес – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент), Дмитрий Шабалкин (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Валерий Гусев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)
 
Кызылжар – Байтерек
Судьи: Рустам Омаров, Нурлан Джаспенов (оба Алматы), Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Денис Виноградов (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)
 
Спартак – Сункар
Судьи: Александр Гаузер (Петропавловск), Василий Бондар (Караганда), Кирилл Чумак (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Сергей Обрядов (Семей)
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда)
 
Экибастуз – Ак Булак
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Данияр Серикболов (Семей), Дмитрий Вилимзонов (Усть-Каменогорск)
Резервный судья: Данияр Утеулов (Экибастуз)
Инспектор: Багдат Тусеев (Семей)
 

 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 1924 )