РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 5-го и 6-го туров Первой лиги

18 апреля 2013, 13:56

23  апреля  (вторник)
5 тур

Байтерек - Спартак
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Андрей Козлов (Актау), Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Ахмет Касенов (Астана)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)


Булат АМТ - Экибастуз
Судьи: Рустам Омаров (Алматы), Владимир Ходаков (Костанай), Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань)
Инспектор: Валерий Агеев (Костанай)


Махтаарал - Окжетпес
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе), Виктор Стасенко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Аскар Айдарханов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Александр Перемитин (Алматы)
 

Кыран - Кызылжар
Судьи: Галымжан Кенжалинов (Астана), Торебек Жаксалык (Кызылорда), Данияр Утеулов (Экибастуз)
Резервный судья: Садуакас Иляев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Альберт Карымов (Павлодар)


Каспий - Гефест
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск), Артем Волков (Атырау), Никита Мортин (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Олег Вялов (Алматинская обл.)


Кайсар – Астана-1964
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент), Денис Шабалкин (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Бейбит Копжасар (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Юрий Ярышев (Павлодар)


Лашын – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Акмалхан Холматов (Кызылорда), Артем Завгородний (Петропавловск), Дмитрий Вишняков (Семей)
Резервный судья: Сергей Чжен (Тараз)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)


БИIК - ЦСКА
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда), Саят Карабаев (Астана), Владимир Ерошенко (Сатпаев)
Резервный судья: Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Кенесбек Исаев (Кызылорда)


Ак Булак - Сункар
Судьи: Сергей Гороховодацкий (Алматы), Денис Лабашов (Атырау), Георгий Чеховский (Астана)
Резервный судья: Алмаз Ахметов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы)


26  апреля (пятница)
6 тур

Байтерек - Экибастуз
Судьи: Виктор Антонов (Павлодар), Роман Прилепов (Караганда), Кирилл Чумак (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Галымжан Кенжалинов (Астана)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)


Булат АМТ - Спартак
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент), Нуржан Жунусов (Астана)
Резервный судья: Иван Филатов (Сарань)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)


Махтаарал - Кызылжар
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Дмитрий Вишняков, Виктор Шевелев (оба – Семей)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда)


Кыран - Окжетпес
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Ерсулан Жасыбай, Александр Павлов (оба – Алматы)
Резервный судья: Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Владимир Мостовой (Алматы)


Каспий – Астана-1964
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров, Артем Конивец (оба – Сарань), Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Андрей Козлов (Актау)
Инспектор: Курманбек Ордабаев (Шымкент)


Кайсар - Гефест
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Максим Панин (Костанай), Ринат Якбаров (Семей)
Резервный судья: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Кайрат Сламбеков (Алматы)


Лашын - ЦСКА
Судьи: Марат Искаков (Астана), Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент), Данияр Серикболов (Семей)
Резервный судья: Александр Полуэктов (Тараз)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)


БИIК – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Сергей Чжен (Тараз), Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Александр Никулин (Талдыкорган)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 1891 )