РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матч 3-го и 4-го тура Первой лиги

09 апреля 2013, 16:46

14 апреля  (воскресенье)
3 тур
Гефест - Лашын
Судьи: Галымжан Кенжалинов (Астана), Денис Лабашов (Атырау), Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)


Астана-1964 – БИIК
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Иван Гриценко (Костанай), Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск)
Резервный судья: Тимур Кумашев (Астана)
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда)


Окжетпес - Каспий
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Максим Панин (Костанай), Азамат Ахметов (Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)


Кызыл-Жар СК - Кайсар
Судьи: Артем Кучин (Караганда), Андрей Марсал (Караганда), Илья Рылов (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Денис Виноградов (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Александр Перемитин (Алматы)


Спартак - Махтаарал
Судьи: Денис Измайлов (Талдыкорган), Ерсулан Жасыбай, Александр Павлов (оба - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Сергей Обрядов (Семей)
Инспектор: Кайрат Сламбеков (Алматы)


Экибастуз - Кыран
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Алексей Русяев (Караганда), Виктор Шевелев (Семей)
Резервный судья: Данияр Утеулов (Экибастуз)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)


Ак Булак - Байтерек
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Владимир Ерошенко (Сатпаев), Дмитрий Белоградов (Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Рустам Омаров (Алматы)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)


Сункар – Булат АМТ
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда), Сырым Мейрбеков, Жандос Абжан (оба - Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Алмаз Ахметов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Абай Дюсенов (Туркестан)


Иле-Саулет – ЦСКА
Судьи: Алексей Бобров (Караганда), Денис Шабалкин, Ардак Дауанов (оба - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Сергей Пасько мл. (Алматы)
Инспектор: Олег Вялов (Алматинская обл.)


4 тур
17 апреля (среда)
Гефест - БИIК

Судьи: Рустам Омаров (Алматы), Данияр Серикболов (Семей), Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Резервный судья: Иван Филатов (Сарань)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)


Астана-1964 – Лашын
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск), Александр Горда (Кокчетав), Александр Гущин (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Галымжан Кенжалинов (Астана)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)


Окжетпес - Кайсар
Судьи: Марат Искаков (Астана), Нариман Талапкеров (Уральск), Сергей Калачёв (Атырау)
Резервный судья: Валерий Гусев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Александр Горналёв (Костанай)


Кызыл-Жар СК – Каспий
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Денис Лабашов (Атырау), Василий Бондар (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Артем Завгородний (Петропавловск)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)


Спартак - Кыран
Судьи: Игорь Чесноков (Усть-Каменогорск), Нурлан Джаспенов, Алмаз Ахметов (оба – Алматы)
Резервный судья: Олег Богданов (Семей)
Инспектор: Николай Бублинский (Караганда)


Экибастуз - Махтаарал
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Ахмет Касенов (Астана), Сергей Пасько мл. (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Будниченко (Экибастуз)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)


Ак Булак – Булат АМТ
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Александр Полуэктов (Тараз), Анарбек Саркутов (Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Сергей Васютин (Алматы)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)


Сункар - Байтерек
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Бахытжан Кенжебаев, Кадр Ибрагимов (оба - Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Курбанжан Курбанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Кенесбек Исаев (Кызылорда)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 1868 )