РУС ҚАЗ
Кубок Казахстана
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения на матчи Первого этапа Кубка Казахстана-2013

06 апреля 2013, 16:22

10 апреля (среда)

Булат АМТ - Атырау
Судьи: Денис Измайлов, Айдос Ахметбеков (оба - Талдыкорган), Елеш Кусаинов (Астана)
Резервный судья: Артем Кучин (Караганда)
Инспектор: Олег Соколов (Астана)


Махтаарал - Ордабасы
Судьи: Рустам Омаров, Нурлан Джаспенов (оба - Алматы), Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы)


Лашын - Акжайык
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев, Саят Карабаев (оба - Астана), Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Евгений Бельский (Тараз)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)


Кызыл-Жар СК -  Тараз
Судьи: Игорь Чесноков (Усть-Каменогорск), Кадр Ибрагимов, Илашбек Орунбаев (оба - Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Филоненко (Тараз)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)


Окжетпес - Кайрат
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Фуркат Атажанов, Бахытжан Кенжебаев (оба - Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Александр Горда (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Геннадий Жуковский (Актобе)


Иле-Саулет - Восток
Судьи: Марат Искаков, Георгий Чеховский (оба - Астана), Валерий Гусев ( Кокшетау)
Резервный судья: Александр Алиев (Алматы)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)


Кыран - Жетысу
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин, Василий Бондар, Роман Прилепов (все - Караганда)
Резервный судья: Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)


БИIК - Шахтер
Судьи: Асхат Абданбаев (Тараз), Андрей Козлов (Актау), Анарбек Саркутов (Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Касымжан Мадиев (Алматы)


Байтерек - Актобе
Судьи: Игорь Хисамутдинов (Павлодар), Артем Конивец (Сарань), Сергей Обрядов (Семей)
Резервный судья: Алибек Аубакиров (Астана)
Инспектор: Виктор Заякин (Семей)


Астана-1964 - Тобол
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев, Максим Субботин, Юрий Тихонюк (все - Актобе)
Резервный судья: Нуржан Жунусов (Астана)
Инспектор: Павел Салий (Усть-Каменогорск)


Каспий - Гефест
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов, Бейбит Копжасар, Торебек Жаксалык (все - Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Максим Мельников (Актау)
Инспектор: Вячеслав Клепченко (Актобе)


Сункар - Экибастуз
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Александр Полуэктов, Сергей Чжен (оба - Тараз)
Резервный судья: Сергей Гороховодацкий (Алматы)
Инспектор: Александр Горналев (Костанай)


Спартак - Кайсар
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Денис Виноградов, Артем Завгородний (оба - Петропавловск)
Резервный судья: Евгений Попов (Усть-Каменогорск)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)


Ак- Булак - ЦСКА
Судьи: Галымжан Кенжалинов, Сергей Попов (оба - Астана), Владимир Ходаков (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Алексей Шабанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 1866 )