РУС ҚАЗ
Первая лига
x

Матч-центр

  • Премьер-лига
  • Первая лига
  • Вторая лига
  • Кубок Казахстана
  • Суперкубок
  • Переходные матчи

НовостиНазначения судей и инспекторов на матч 1-го и 2-го туров Первой Лиги

26 марта 2013, 11:19

31 марта (воскресенье)
1 тур

Махтаарал – Ак Булак
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда), Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань), Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Еркенбек Ауельбеков (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Кенесбек Исаев (Кызылорда)


Кыран - Сункар
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Данияр Серикболов, Ринат Якбаров (оба - Семей)
Резервный судья: Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)


Каспий - Спартак
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Денис Лабашов (Атырау), Максим Субботин (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Александр Перемитин (Алматы)
 

Кайсар - Экибастуз
Судьи: Денис Измайлов (Талдыкорган), Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент), Ерсулан Жасыбай (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)


Лашын - Окжетпес
Судьи: Рустам Омаров (Алматы), Сергей Попов,  Нуржан Жунусов (оба - Астана)
Резервный судья: Азимджан Кошалиев (Тараз)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)


БИIК - Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана), Артем Волков (Атырау), Юрий Тихонюк (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Павел Салий (Усть-Каменогоск)


Иле-Саулет - Гефест
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск), Саят Карабаев, Георгий Чеховский (оба - Астана)
Резервный судья: Нурлан Джаспенов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Виктор Заякин (Семей)


ЦСКА – Астана-1964
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар), Данияр Утеулов (Экибастуз)
Резервный судья: Юлия Медведева (Алматы)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)


Байтерек – Булат-АМТ
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Максим Панин, Владимир Ходаков (оба - Костанай)
Резервный судья: Тимур Кумашев (Астана)
Инспектор: Кайрат Сламбеков (Алматы)


2 тур
3 апреля (среда)

Махтаарал - Сункар
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Александр Павлов, Денис Шабалкин (оба - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Геннадий Жуковский (Актобе)


Кыран – Ак Булак
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Сергей Обрядов (Семей), Айдос Ахметбеков (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Муратбек Ергешов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда)
 

Каспий - Экибастуз
Судьи: Марат Искаков (Астана), Денис Виноградов, Артем Завгородний (оба - Петропавловск)
Резервный судья: Андрей Козлов (Актау)
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы)


Кайсар - Спартак
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Фуркат Атажанов, Илашбек Орунбаев (оба - Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Галымжан Айжигитов (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Олег Соколов (Астана)


Лашын - Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров, Артем Конивец (оба -  Сарань), Роман Прилепов (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Ирина Гаврилова (Тараз)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)


БИIК - Окжетпес
Судьи: Александр Алиев (Алматы), Торебек Жаксалык (Кызылорда), Дмитрий Вишняков (Семей)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Юрий Гриджан (Алматы)


Иле-Саулет – Астана-1964
Судьи: Игорь Чесноков (Усть-Каменогорск), Бейбит Копжасар (Кызылорда), Валерий Гусев (Кокшетау)
Резервный судья: Сергей Васютин (Алматы)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)


ЦСКА - Гефест
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Дмитрий Велимзонов (Усть-Каменогорск), Сергей Ноженко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Самат Тергеусизов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [rus] => news [id] => 1852 )