РУС ҚАЗ
Бiрiншi лига
x

Жарыстар орталығы

  • Премьер-лига
  • Бiрiншi лига
  • Екінші лига
  • Қазақстан Кубогы
  • Суперкубок
  • Өтпелі ойын

ЖаңалықтарНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 25-го и 26-го туров Первой лиги

22 Тамыз 2013, 21:10

28 августа (среда)

25 тур

Махтаарал – БИIК
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Бахытжан Кенжебаев, Сырым Мейрбеков (оба – Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)

Кыран – Лашын
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Елена Алистратова, Анастасия Акимова (обе – Костанай)
Резервный судья: Фуркат Атажанов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)

Байтерек – ЦСКА
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау), Нариман Талапкеров (Уральск)
Резервный судья: Елеш Кусаинов (Астана)
Инспектор: Александр Костромин (Павлодар)

Булат-АМТ – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Денис Виноградов (Петропавловск), Валерий Гусев (Кокшетау)
Резервный судья: Алексей Бобров (Караганда)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)

Ак Булак – Астана-1964
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев (Актобе), Дмитрий Хасап (Шымкент), Артём Конивец (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Алексей Шабанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)

Сункар - Гефест
Судьи: Булат Сариев (Уральск), Владимир Ходаков (Костанай), Азамат Ахметов (Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)

Спартак – Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Галимжан Кенжалинов (Астана), Сергей Васютин (Алматы), Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Дулат Советханулы (Семей)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)

Экибастуз – Окжетпес
Судьи: Георгий Чеховский (Астана), Илья Рылов (Сарань), Андрей Марсал (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Будниченко (Экибастуз)
Инспектор: Джурумбет Тамарбердиев (Алматы)


31 августа (суббота)

26 тур

Махтаарал – Лашын
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов, Торебек Жаксылык (оба – Кызылорда), Сергей Ноженко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Айбек Ташметов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Виктор Абгольц (Алматы)

Кыран - БИIК
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Денис Шабалкин, Александр Павлов (оба – Алматы)
Резервный судья: Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Жумагали Мумбаев (Шымкент)

Байтерек – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Алексей Бобров (Караганда), Рустам Бейжанов (Петропавловск), Никита Мортин (Актобе)
Резервный судья: Сергей Попов (Астана)
Инспектор: Александр Павленко (Костанай)

Булат-АМТ – ЦСКА
Судьи: Александр Гаузер (Петропавловск), Иван Гриценко (Костанай), Ринат Якбаров (Семей)
Резервный судья: Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань)
Инспектор: Виктор Заякин (Семей)

Ак Булак - Гефест
Судьи: Фуркат Атажанов (Шымкент), Дмитрий Вишняков, Данияр Серикболов (оба – Семей)
Резервный судья: Алмаз Ахметов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)

Сункар – Астана-1964
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Бейбит Копжасар (Кызылорда), Роман Прилепов (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Ардак Дауанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Сергей Цареградский (Семей)

Спартак – Окжетпес
Судьи: Денис Измайлов (Талдыкорган), Саят Карабаев, Нуржан Жунусов (оба – Астана)
Резервный судья: Виктор Шевелев (Семей)
Инспектор: Александр Перемитин (Алматы)

Экибастуз – Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Алексей Русяев (Караганда), Кирилл Чумак (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Дмитрий Белоградов (Павлодар)
Инспектор: Александр Горналёв (Костанай)

1 сентября (воскресенье)

Кайсар – Каспий
Судьи: Рустам Омаров (Алматы), Кадр Ибрагимов, Евгений Филипчук (оба – Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Анарбек Саркутов (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Александр Борисов (Астана)

 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [kaz] => news [id] => 2216 )