РУС ҚАЗ
Бiрiншi лига
x

Жарыстар орталығы

  • Премьер-лига
  • Бiрiншi лига
  • Екінші лига
  • Қазақстан Кубогы
  • Суперкубок
  • Өтпелі ойын

ЖаңалықтарНазначения судей и инспекторов на матчи 13-го и 14-го туров Первой Лиги

17 Маусым 2013, 13:00

23 июня (воскресенье)

13 тур

Спартак - Гефест
Судьи: Григорий Московченко (Павлодар), Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент), Дмитрий Белоградов (Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Виктор Шевелев (Семей)
Инспектор: Александр Перемитин (Алматы)


Экибастуз – Астана-1964
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин, Роман Прилепов (оба - Караганда), Иван Гриценко (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Андрей Попов (Павлодар)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)


Ак Булак – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Бахытжан Кенжебаев, Жандос Абжан (оба - Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Денис Шабалкин (Алматы)
Инспектор: Геннадий Камчатный (Алматы)


Сункар - ЦСКА
Судьи: Рустам Омаров, Лилия Каримова (оба - Алматы), Кристина Янушкевич (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Александр Павлов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)


Байтерек - Лашын
Судьи: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы), Максим Панин (Костанай), Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар)
Резервный судья: Ахмет Касенов (Астана)
Инспектор: Абай Дюсенов (Туркестан)


Булат-АМТ - БИIК
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Сергей Пасько, Ардак Дауанов (оба - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Алексей Русяев (Караганда)
Инспектор: Кенесбек Исаев (Кызылорда)


Махтаарал - Каспий
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Торебек Жаксылык (Кызылорда), Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Аскар Сереков (Кызылорда)


Кыран - Кайсар
Судьи: Александр Гаузер (Петропавловск), Самат Тергеусизов (Алматы), Дмитрий Вишняков (Семей)
Резервный судья: Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)


Окжетпес – Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Марат Искаков, Георгий Чеховский (оба - Астана), Владимир Ходаков (Костанай)
Резервный судья: Александр Хорошев (Кокшетау)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)


26 июня (среда)

14 тур

Спартак – Астана-1964
Судьи: Игорь Чесноков (Усть-Каменогорск), Айдос Ахметбеков, Сергей Ноженко (оба - Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Сергей Обрядов (Семей)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)


Экибастуз - Гефест
Судьи: Галимжан Кенжалинов, Саят Карабаев, Ахмет Касенов (все - Астана)
Резервный судья: Айдын Тасыбаев (Павлодар)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)


Ак Булак - ЦСКА
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Денис Шабалкин, Алмаз Ахметов (оба - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Серик Кошкаров (Алматы)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)


Сункар – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Александр Алиев, Нурлан Джаспенов, Ерсулан Жасыбай (все - Алматы)
Резервный судья: Сергей Васютин (Алматы)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)


Байтерек - БИIК
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Артём Конивец (Сарань), Михаил Бильдинов (Караганда)
Резервный судья: Алибек Аубакиров (Астана)
Инспектор: Олег Вялов (Алматинская область)


Булат-АМТ – Лашын
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда), Нуржан Жунусов (Астана), Дмитрий Вилимзонов
(Усть-Каменогорск)
Резервный судья: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)


Махтаарал – Кайсар
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Данияр Серикболов, Ринат Якбаров (оба - Семей)
Резервный судья: Жандос Абжан (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)


Кыран – Каспий
Судьи: Айдын Рахимбаев (Алматы), Юрий Тихонюк, Никита Мортин (оба - Актобе)
Резервный судья: Бахытжан Кенжебаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Александр Горналёв (Костанай)
 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [kaz] => news [id] => 2002 )