РУС ҚАЗ
Бiрiншi лига
x

Жарыстар орталығы

  • Премьер-лига
  • Бiрiншi лига
  • Екінші лига
  • Қазақстан Кубогы
  • Суперкубок
  • Өтпелі ойын

ЖаңалықтарНазначения судей и инспекторов на 9 и 10 туры Первой лиги

14 Мамыр 2013, 18:32

19  мая  (воскресенье)
9 тур

Ак Булак - Окжетпес
Судьи: Григорий Московченко, Айдын Тасыбаев (оба - Павлодар), Сырым Мейрбеков (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Денис Шабалкин (Алматы)
Инспектор: Исагали Бакберген (Шымкент)

Сункар - Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Галымжан Кенжалинов (Астана), Евгений Бельский (Тараз), Илашбек Орунбаев (Шымкент)
Резервный судья: Алексей Шабанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Николай Сидоров (Павлодар)

Байтерек - Гефест
Судьи: Станислав Лесив (Семей), Сергей Чжен (Тараз), Александр Павлов (Алматы)
Резервный судья: Санат Шагиров (Астана)
Инспектор: Сергали Оспанов (Шымкент)
 
Булат АМТ – Астана-1964
Судьи: Анатолий Вишниченко (Костанай), Нурлан Джаспенов (Алматы), Артем Завгородний (Петропавловск)
Резервный судья: Илья Рылов (Сарань)
Инспектор: Николай Мельников (Щучинск)

Махтаарал – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Еркен Жантуганов (Кызылорда), Артем Конивец (Сарань), Владимир Ерошенко (Сатпаев)
Резервный судья: Айбек Ташметов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Александр Горналев (Костанай)

Кыран - ЦСКА
Судьи: Иван Филатов (Сарань), Серик Жаппасбаев, Азамат Ахметов (оба – Кызылорда)
Резервный судья: Дархан Тулегенов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Кенесбек Исаев (Кызылорда)

Каспий - Лашын
Судьи: Тимур Кумашев (Астана), Самат Шарипов (Атырау), Нариман Талапкеров (Уральск)
Резервный судья: Максим Мельников (Актау)
Инспектор: Николай Дрютов (Астана)

Кайсар - БИIК
Судьи: Багдат Абдуллаев (Каратау), Ерсулан Жасыбай (Алматы), Дмитрий Вишняков (Семей)
Резервный судья: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Александр Перемитин (Алматы)

Спартак - Экибастуз
Судьи: Александр Алиев (Алматы), Андрей Козлов (Актау), Руслан Муздубаев (Сарань)
Резервный судья: Виктор Шевелев (Семей)
Инспектор: Кайрат Сламбеков (Алматы)


22 мая  (среда)
10 тур

Ак Булак - Кызыл-Жар СК
Судьи: Сергей Деньгин (Караганда), Евгений Филипчук (Шымкент), Ринат Якбаров (Семей)
Резервный судья: Ардак Дауанов (Алматы)
Инспектор: Евгений Шкарин (Шымкент)

Сункар - Окжетпес
Судьи: Денис Тевяшов (Уральск), Саят Карабаев (Астана), Сергей Ноженко (Талдыкорган)
Резервный судья: Сергей Пасько мл. (Алматы)
Инспектор: Курбан Ибрагимов (Шымкент)

Байтерек – Астана-1964
Судьи: Рустам Омаров (Алматы), Сергей Попов, Нуржан Жунусов (оба – Астана)
Резервный судья: Галымжан Кенжалинов (Астана)
Инспектор: Багдат Тусеев (Семей)

Булат АМТ - Гефест
Судьи: Игорь Чесноков (Усть- Каменогоск), Михаил Бильдинов, Алексей Русяев (оба – Караганда)
Резервный судья: Роман Прилепов (Караганда)
Инспектор: Ахмет Шерменов (Кентау)

Махтаарал - ЦСКА
Судьи: Дмитрий Быстров (Сарань), Артем Волков (Атырау), Данияр Утеулов (Экибастуз)
Резервный судья: Муратбек Ергешов (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Борис Скатов (Петропавловск)

Кыран – Иле-Саулет
Судьи: Данияр Сахи (Кызылорда), Александр Полуэктов (Тараз), Ахмет Касенов (Астана)
Резервный судья: Азизбек Ускенбаев (Шымкент)
Инспектор: Юрий Ярышев (Павлодар)

Каспий - БИIК
Судьи: Денис Измайлов (Талдыкорган), Денис Лабашов (Атырау), Георгий Чеховский (Астана)
Резервный судья: Айкен Жумалиев (Актау)
Инспектор: Юрий Мизрахиль (Алматы)

Кайсар – Лашын
Судьи: Бахыт Кызылбаев, Максим Субботин, Никита Мортин (все - Актобе)
Резервный судья: Торебек Жаксалык (Кызылорда)
Инспектор: Юрий Гриджан (Алматы)

 

Social

/ PFLKAZ

PFLK TV
Array ( [kaz] => news [id] => 1944 )